ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...
BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 38/2021
25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
6.
25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 4
wo
10 STO Valča
Konečný Šereda
6. 25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2. kolo
týždeň 40/2021
9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
7.
9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
TJ STO Nižná B 9
wo
5 MSTK Krupina
Konečný Šereda
7. 9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
14.
9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 11
wo
3 MSTK Krupina
Konečný Šereda
14. 9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2021
23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.
23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 12
wo
2 TJ Oravská Lesná
Konečný Šereda
19. 23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
25.
23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 12
wo
2 MSTK Tvrdošín
Konečný Šereda
25. 23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4. kolo
týždeň 4/2022
12.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
31.
12.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 9
wo
5 MSTK Krupina
Konečný Šereda
31. 12.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
12.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
38.
12.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 2
wo
12 MSTK Krupina
Konečný Šereda
38. 12.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5. kolo
týždeň 5/2022
29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
43.
29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 6
wo
8 STK Stará Ľubovňa/Jakubany
Konečný Šereda
43. 29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
49.
29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 7
wo
7 AŠK Mária Huta
Konečný Šereda
49. 29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
6. kolo
týždeň 6/2022
5.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
55.
5.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Sokol Stránske 5
wo
9 MSTK Krupina
Konečný Šereda
55. 5.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
62.
5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 7
wo
7 MSTK Krupina
Konečný Šereda
62. 5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
7. kolo
týždeň 8/2022
26.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
72.
26.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valča 7
wo
7 MSTK Krupina
Konečný Šereda
72. 26.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
8. kolo
týždeň 9/2022
5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
73.
5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 4
wo
10 TJ STO Nižná B
Konečný Šereda
73. 5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
80.
5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 10
wo
4 ŠKST Ružomberok B
Konečný Šereda
80. 5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9. kolo
týždeň 11/2022
19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
85.
19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Oravská Lesná 8
wo
6 MSTK Krupina
Konečný Šereda
85. 19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
91.
19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
MSTK Tvrdošín 6
wo
8 MSTK Krupina
Konečný Šereda
91. 19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
10. kolo
týždeň 13/2022
2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
97.
2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 7
wo
7 STK Lokomotíva Košice
Konečný Šereda
97. 2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
104.
2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 11
wo
3 STO Valaliky
Konečný Šereda
104. 2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
11. kolo
týždeň 14/2022
9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
109.
9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Stará Ľubovňa/Jakubany 6
wo
8 MSTK Krupina
Konečný Šereda
109. 9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
115.
9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
AŠK Mária Huta 8
wo
6 MSTK Krupina
Konečný Šereda
115. 9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
12. kolo
týždeň 17/2022
30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
121.
30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 10
wo
4 STK Sokol Stránske
Konečný Šereda
121. 30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
128.
30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 8
wo
6 ŠKST Energodata Žilina
Konečný Šereda
128. 30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
Loading...

Nahrávam