ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...
BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 38/2021
25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2.
25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 11
wo
3 STO Valaliky
Konečný Šereda
2. 25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2. kolo
týždeň 40/2021
9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9.
9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 9
wo
5 STK Stará Ľubovňa/Jakubany
Konečný Šereda
9. 9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
15.
9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 10
wo
4 AŠK Mária Huta
Konečný Šereda
15. 9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2021
23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
23.
23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
TJ STO Nižná B 8
wo
6 STK Lokomotíva Košice
Konečný Šereda
23. 23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
30.
23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 6
wo
8 STK Lokomotíva Košice
Konečný Šereda
30. 23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4. kolo
týždeň 4/2022
12.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
31.
12.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 9
wo
5 MSTK Krupina
Konečný Šereda
31. 12.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
12.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
37.
12.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 13
wo
1 STO Valča
Konečný Šereda
37. 12.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5. kolo
týždeň 5/2022
29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
47.
29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 14
wo
0 STK Sokol Stránske
Konečný Šereda
47. 29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
53.
29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 11
wo
3 ŠKST Energodata Žilina
Konečný Šereda
53. 29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
6. kolo
týždeň 6/2022
5.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
57.
5.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Oravská Lesná 1
wo
13 STK Lokomotíva Košice
Konečný Šereda
57. 5.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
64.
5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
MSTK Tvrdošín 5
wo
9 STK Lokomotíva Košice
Konečný Šereda
64. 5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
7. kolo
týždeň 8/2022
26.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
68.
26.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 8
wo
6 STK Lokomotíva Košice
Konečný Šereda
68. 26.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
8. kolo
týždeň 9/2022
5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
75.
5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Stará Ľubovňa/Jakubany 7
wo
7 STK Lokomotíva Košice
Konečný Šereda
75. 5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
81.
5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
AŠK Mária Huta 7
wo
7 STK Lokomotíva Košice
Konečný Šereda
81. 5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9. kolo
týždeň 11/2022
19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
89.
19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 12
wo
2 TJ STO Nižná B
Konečný Šereda
89. 19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
96.
19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 5
wo
9 ŠKST Ružomberok B
Konečný Šereda
96. 19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
10. kolo
týždeň 13/2022
2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
97.
2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 7
wo
7 STK Lokomotíva Košice
Konečný Šereda
97. 2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
103.
2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STO Valča 4
wo
10 STK Lokomotíva Košice
Konečný Šereda
103. 2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
11. kolo
týždeň 14/2022
9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
113.
9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Sokol Stránske 2
wo
12 STK Lokomotíva Košice
Konečný Šereda
113. 9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
119.
9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 3
wo
11 STK Lokomotíva Košice
Konečný Šereda
119. 9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
12. kolo
týždeň 17/2022
30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
123.
30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 13
wo
1 TJ Oravská Lesná
Konečný Šereda
123. 30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
130.
30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 12
wo
2 MSTK Tvrdošín
Konečný Šereda
130. 30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
Loading...

Nahrávam