ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...
BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 38/2021
25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.
25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
STK Sokol Stránske 6
wo
8 ŠKST Energodata Žilina
Konečný Šereda
3. 25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2. kolo
týždeň 40/2021
9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
11.
9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
STK Sokol Stránske 11
wo
3 TJ Oravská Lesná
Konečný Šereda
11. 9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
17.
9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
STK Sokol Stránske 6
wo
8 MSTK Tvrdošín
Konečný Šereda
17. 9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2021
23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
21.
23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
STK Stará Ľubovňa/Jakubany 9
wo
5 STK Sokol Stránske
Konečný Šereda
21. 23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
28.
23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
AŠK Mária Huta 10
wo
4 STK Sokol Stránske
Konečný Šereda
28. 23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4. kolo
týždeň 4/2022
12.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
33.
12.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Sokol Stránske 2
wo
12 TJ STO Nižná B
Konečný Šereda
33. 12.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
26.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
39.
26.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STK Sokol Stránske 5
wo
9 ŠKST Ružomberok B
Konečný Šereda
39. 26.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5. kolo
týždeň 5/2022
29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
47.
29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 14
wo
0 STK Sokol Stránske
Konečný Šereda
47. 29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
54.
29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 14
wo
0 STK Sokol Stránske
Konečný Šereda
54. 29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
6. kolo
týždeň 6/2022
5.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
55.
5.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Sokol Stránske 5
wo
9 MSTK Krupina
Konečný Šereda
55. 5.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
61.
5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STK Sokol Stránske 7
wo
7 STO Valča
Konečný Šereda
61. 5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
7. kolo
týždeň 8/2022
26.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
69.
26.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 10
wo
4 STK Sokol Stránske
Konečný Šereda
69. 26.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
8. kolo
týždeň 9/2022
5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
77.
5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Oravská Lesná 5
wo
9 STK Sokol Stránske
Konečný Šereda
77. 5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
83.
5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
MSTK Tvrdošín 7
wo
7 STK Sokol Stránske
Konečný Šereda
83. 5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9. kolo
týždeň 11/2022
19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
87.
19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Sokol Stránske 5
wo
9 STK Stará Ľubovňa/Jakubany
Konečný Šereda
87. 19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
94.
19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STK Sokol Stránske 5
wo
9 AŠK Mária Huta
Konečný Šereda
94. 19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
10. kolo
týždeň 13/2022
2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
99.
2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ STO Nižná B 12
wo
2 STK Sokol Stránske
Konečný Šereda
99. 2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
105.
2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 14
wo
0 STK Sokol Stránske
Konečný Šereda
105. 2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
11. kolo
týždeň 14/2022
9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
113.
9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Sokol Stránske 2
wo
12 STK Lokomotíva Košice
Konečný Šereda
113. 9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
120.
9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STK Sokol Stránske 7
wo
7 STO Valaliky
Konečný Šereda
120. 9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
12. kolo
týždeň 17/2022
30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
121.
30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 10
wo
4 STK Sokol Stránske
Konečný Šereda
121. 30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
127.
30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STO Valča 7
wo
7 STK Sokol Stránske
Konečný Šereda
127. 30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
Loading...

Nahrávam