ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...
BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 38/2021
25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4.
25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Oravská Lesná 5
wo
9 MSTK Tvrdošín
Konečný Šereda
4. 25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2. kolo
týždeň 40/2021
9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
11.
9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
STK Sokol Stránske 11
wo
3 TJ Oravská Lesná
Konečný Šereda
11. 9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
18.
9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 14
wo
0 TJ Oravská Lesná
Konečný Šereda
18. 9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2021
23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.
23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 12
wo
2 TJ Oravská Lesná
Konečný Šereda
19. 23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
26.
23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
STO Valča 13
wo
1 TJ Oravská Lesná
Konečný Šereda
26. 23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4. kolo
týždeň 4/2022
12.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
35.
12.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Oravská Lesná 4
wo
10 STK Stará Ľubovňa/Jakubany
Konečný Šereda
35. 12.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
12.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
41.
12.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
TJ Oravská Lesná 3
wo
11 AŠK Mária Huta
Konečný Šereda
41. 12.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5. kolo
týždeň 5/2022
29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
45.
29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ STO Nižná B 12
wo
2 TJ Oravská Lesná
Konečný Šereda
45. 29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
52.
29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 11
wo
3 TJ Oravská Lesná
Konečný Šereda
52. 29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
6. kolo
týždeň 6/2022
5.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
57.
5.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Oravská Lesná 1
wo
13 STK Lokomotíva Košice
Konečný Šereda
57. 5.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
63.
5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
TJ Oravská Lesná 6
wo
8 STO Valaliky
Konečný Šereda
63. 5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
7. kolo
týždeň 8/2022
19.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
70.
19.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Tvrdošín 9
wo
5 TJ Oravská Lesná
Konečný Šereda
70. 19.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
8. kolo
týždeň 9/2022
5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
77.
5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Oravská Lesná 5
wo
9 STK Sokol Stránske
Konečný Šereda
77. 5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
84.
5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
TJ Oravská Lesná 4
wo
10 ŠKST Energodata Žilina
Konečný Šereda
84. 5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9. kolo
týždeň 11/2022
19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
85.
19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Oravská Lesná 8
wo
6 MSTK Krupina
Konečný Šereda
85. 19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
92.
19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
TJ Oravská Lesná 6
wo
8 STO Valča
Konečný Šereda
92. 19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
10. kolo
týždeň 13/2022
2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
101.
2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Stará Ľubovňa/Jakubany 13
wo
1 TJ Oravská Lesná
Konečný Šereda
101. 2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
107.
2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
AŠK Mária Huta 11
wo
3 TJ Oravská Lesná
Konečný Šereda
107. 2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
11. kolo
týždeň 14/2022
9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
111.
9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Oravská Lesná 4
wo
10 TJ STO Nižná B
Konečný Šereda
111. 9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
118.
9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
TJ Oravská Lesná 5
wo
9 ŠKST Ružomberok B
Konečný Šereda
118. 9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
12. kolo
týždeň 17/2022
30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
123.
30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 13
wo
1 TJ Oravská Lesná
Konečný Šereda
123. 30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
129.
30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 12
wo
2 TJ Oravská Lesná
Konečný Šereda
129. 30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
Loading...

Nahrávam