BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
5.
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 3
15 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
11.10.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
10.
11.10.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 9
9 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
19.10.2018 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
15.
19.10.2018 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 5
13 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
20.
24.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 4
14 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
8.11.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
25.
8.11.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 12
6 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
15.11.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
35.
15.11.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 14
4 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
41.
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 3
15 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
29.11.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
48.
29.11.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 14
4 V. Biel A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
6.12.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
54.
6.12.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 16
2 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
60.
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 7
11 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
20.12.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
65.
20.12.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 14
4 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
10.1.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
71.
10.1.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 12
6 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
76.
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 3
15 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
24.1.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
81.
24.1.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 16
2 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
31.1.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
86.
31.1.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 12
6 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
5.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
91.
5.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 5
13 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
101.
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 4
14 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
21.2.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
107.
21.2.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 13
5 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
5.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
114.
5.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
V. Biel A 9
9 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
15.3.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
120.
15.3.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 10
8 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
21.3.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
126.
21.3.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 11
7 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
131.
9.4.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 12
6 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula