BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
3.
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 9
9 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
8.
10.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Malacky D 12
6 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
13.
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok D 15
3 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
24.
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 5
13 Spoje Ivánka E
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
9.11.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
30.
9.11.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur D 8
10 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
36.
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 13
5 V. Biel A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
41.
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 3
15 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
47.
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 8
10 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
52.
4.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 11
7 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
58.
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 11
7 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
63.
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 10
8 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
11.1.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
69.
11.1.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 9
9 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
74.
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 3
15 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
79.
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 10
8 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
90.
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka E 12
6 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
96.
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 6
12 Sv.Jur D
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
12.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
102.
12.2.2019 18:00 (Uto)
V. Biel A 7
11 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
21.2.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
107.
21.2.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 13
5 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
113.
4.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 9
9 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
118.
14.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 8
10 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
124.
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 10
8 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
28.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
129.
28.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 13
5 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula