BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
2.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
2.
2.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Reca A 12
wo
6 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
9.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
8.
9.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Reca A 3
wo
15 Stupava B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
14.
16.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Reca A 7
wo
11 Slovenský Grob C
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
22.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
20.
22.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 12
wo
6 Reca A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
6.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
26.
6.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Reca A 10
wo
8 TTC Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
32.
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 7
wo
11 Reca A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
20.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
38.
20.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Reca A 4
wo
14 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
44.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves A 11
wo
7 Reca A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
4.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
50.
4.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
Reca A 12
wo
6 DNV E
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
56.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
wo
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
61.
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo D 0
wo
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
68.
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok D 0
wo
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
74.
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava B 0
wo
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 17:30 (Pon)
80.
27.1.2020 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob C 0
wo
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
5.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
86.
5.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Reca A 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
10.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
92.
10.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
TTC Z. Bystrica A 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
98.
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Reca A 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
104.
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 0
wo
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
11.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
110.
11.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Reca A 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
17.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
116.
17.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
DNV E 0
wo
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
25.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
122.
25.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Reca A 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
127.
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
Reca A 0
wo