BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
1.
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 15
wo
3 Educo D
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
12.
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 6
wo
12 Dunajská Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
18.
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 13
wo
5 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
23.
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 5
wo
13 Dunajská Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
30.
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 12
wo
6 Stupava B
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
34.
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves A 7
wo
11 Dunajská Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
18.11.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
42.
18.11.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob C 4
wo
14 Dunajská Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
45.
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 9
wo
9 DNV E
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
54.
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 14
wo
4 Dunajská Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
56.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
wo
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
66.
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
67.
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Educo D 0
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
78.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
84.
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok D 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
89.
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
96.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava B 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
100.
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
108.
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
111.
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
DNV E 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
120.
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
25.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
122.
25.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Reca A 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
30.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)