BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
4.
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves A 13
wo
5 Slovenský Grob C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
10.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves A 5
wo
13 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
16.
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves A 15
wo
3 TTC Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
22.
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves A 14
wo
4 Viktória D
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
28.
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves A 14
wo
4 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
34.
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves A 7
wo
11 Dunajská Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
39.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves A 14
wo
4 DNV E
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
44.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves A 11
wo
7 Reca A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
49.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo D 7
wo
11 Záhorská Ves A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
57.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves A 10
wo
8 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
63.
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava B 14
wo
4 Záhorská Ves A
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
13.1.2020 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
70.
13.1.2020 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob C 9
wo
9 Záhorská Ves A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
76.
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 12
wo
6 Záhorská Ves A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
82.
27.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
TTC Z. Bystrica A 6
wo
12 Záhorská Ves A
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
88.
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 9
wo
9 Záhorská Ves A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
94.
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Vinosady B 4
wo
14 Záhorská Ves A
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
100.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves A 5
wo
13 Dunajská Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
105.
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
DNV E 4
wo
14 Záhorská Ves A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
11.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
preložené
110.
11.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Reca A 0
wo
0 Záhorská Ves A
preložené
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
115.
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves A 0
wo
0 Educo D
preložené
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
123.
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok D 0
wo
0 Záhorská Ves A
preložené
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
129.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves A 0
wo
0 Stupava B
preložené
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk