BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
6.
30.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
TTC Z. Bystrica A 5
13 Viktória D
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
12.
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 6
12 Dunajská Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
15.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
17.
15.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 9
9 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
22.
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves A 0
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
27.
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 0
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
32.
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 0
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
37.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo D 0
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
26.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
46.
26.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 0
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
52.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava B 0
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
59.
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 0
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
17.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
14.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
72.
14.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 0
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
78.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
83.
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
88.
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
93.
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
DNV E 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
98.
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Reca A 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
103.
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
112.
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok D 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
17.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
118.
17.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
23.3.2020 17:30 (Pon)
125.
23.3.2020 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob C 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
131.
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 0