BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
2.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
2.
2.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Reca A 12
wo
6 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
7.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo D 5
wo
13 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
18.
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 13
wo
5 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
24.
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava B 8
wo
10 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
29.
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok D 14
wo
4 Slovenský Grob C
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
35.
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok D 5
wo
13 SPST Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
18.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
40.
18.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
TTC Z. Bystrica A 2
wo
16 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
26.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
46.
26.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 7
wo
11 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
51.
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok D 8
wo
10 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
57.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves A 10
wo
8 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
62.
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV E 14
wo
4 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
68.
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok D 13
wo
5 Reca A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
73.
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok D 16
wo
2 Educo D
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
84.
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok D 7
wo
11 Dunajská Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
14.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
90.
14.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok D 4
wo
14 Stupava B
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
10.2.2020 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
95.
10.2.2020 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob C 7
wo
11 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
101.
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 12
wo
6 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
106.
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok D 14
wo
4 TTC Z. Bystrica A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
112.
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok D 0
wo
0 Viktória D
preložené
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
117.
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 0
wo
0 Pezinok D
preložené
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
123.
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok D 0
wo
0 Záhorská Ves A
preložené
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
128.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok D 0
wo
0 DNV E
preložené
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk