BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
1.
3.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 15
3 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
17.9.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
12.
17.9.2018 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 13
5 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
18.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
18.
18.10.2018 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 8
10 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
26.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
23.
26.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 6
12 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
5.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
30.
5.11.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 14
4 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
16.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
34.
16.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 4
14 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
42.
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 4
14 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
30.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
45.
30.11.2018 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 11
7 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
4.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
54.
4.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 15
3 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
13.12.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
56.
13.12.2018 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 16
2 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
66.
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 9
9 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
11.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
67.
11.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 2
16 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
24.9.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
78.
24.9.2018 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves B 7
11 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
25.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
84.
25.1.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 9
9 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
89.
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Senec B 14
4 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
8.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
96.
8.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 2
16 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
100.
12.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 12
6 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
22.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
108.
22.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 10
8 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
111.
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 8
10 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
15.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
120.
15.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 10
8 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
22.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
122.
22.3.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 9
9 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
12.4.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
132.
12.4.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 7
11 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula