BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
6.
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 3
15 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
17.9.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
12.
17.9.2018 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 13
5 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
19.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Grega
17.
19.10.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 10
8 K.Ves A
Konečný Grega
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
22.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
22.
22.10.2018 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 9
9 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
27.
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka B 8
10 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
12.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
32.
12.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 5
13 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
37.
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 16
2 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
46.
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 14
4 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
3.12.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
52.
3.12.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 14
4 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
59.
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 15
3 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
18.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
65.
18.12.2018 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 4
14 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
72.
7.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 13
5 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
24.9.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
78.
24.9.2018 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves B 7
11 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
83.
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 5
13 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
88.
29.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 8
10 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
93.
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 6
12 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
14.2.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
98.
14.2.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 10
8 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
103.
20.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves A 8
10 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
5.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
112.
5.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión A 9
9 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
118.
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 9
9 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
125.
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 11
7 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
131.
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
K.Ves A 11
7 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula