BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
4.
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky B 16
2 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
9.
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 8
10 Spoje Ivánka B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
29.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
14.
29.10.2018 18:15 (Pon)
Bernolákovo A 14
4 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
19.
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 1
17 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
29.
8.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 11
7 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
36.
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 5
13 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
42.
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 4
14 K.Ves B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
48.
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 4
14 Sv.Jur A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
53.
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 9
9 Sl.Grob A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
59.
10.12.2018 18:30 (Pon)
K.Ves A 15
3 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
64.
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 5
13 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
10.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
70.
10.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 11
7 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Grega
75.
21.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje Ivánka B 13
5 Blatné A
Konečný Grega
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
80.
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 6
12 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
85.
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 13
5 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
7.2.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
95.
7.2.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 10
8 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
11.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
102.
11.2.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 18
0 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
22.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
108.
22.2.2019 18:30 (Pia)
K.Ves B 10
8 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
5.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
114.
5.3.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur A 10
8 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
12.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
119.
12.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Sl.Grob A 9
9 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
125.
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 11
7 K.Ves A
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
12.4.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
130.
12.4.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 11
7 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula