BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
21.9.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
2.
21.9.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky B 7
wo
11 Buková B
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
26.9.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
14.
26.9.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Chtelnica B 3
wo
15 Bojničky B
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
5.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
15.
5.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky B 6
wo
12 Nižná
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
12.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
28.
12.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky B 9
wo
9 Voderady A
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
18.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
30.
18.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice D 11
wo
7 Bojničky B
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
26.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
41.
26.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky B 8
wo
10 Kočín - Lančár
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
8.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
45.
8.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Šintava B 11
wo
7 Bojničky B
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
16.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
54.
16.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky B 2
wo
16 Zeleneč B
Konečný Hulík
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
20.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
60.
20.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá B 11
wo
7 Bojničky B
Konečný Hulík
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
30.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
67.
30.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky B 10
wo
8 Červeník
Konečný Hulík
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
3.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
75.
3.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Trebatice B 7
wo
11 Bojničky B
Konečný Hulík
12. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
14.12.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Predbežný Franko
80.
14.12.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky B 0
wo
18 Bučany A
Predbežný Franko
13. kolo
týždeň 37/2019
13.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
90.
13.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Trakovice B 4
wo
14 Bojničky B
Konečný Turoň
14. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
6.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
93.
6.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Buková B 0
15. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
18.1.2020 18:00 (Sob)
105.
18.1.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky B 0
16. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
24.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
106.
24.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Nižná 0
17. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
8.2.2020 17:00 (Sob)
119.
8.2.2020 17:00 (Sob)
Voderady A 0
18. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
15.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
121.
15.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky B 0
19. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
132.
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Kočín - Lančár 0
20. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
7.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
136.
7.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky B 0
21. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
14.3.2020 15:00 (Sob)
145.
14.3.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč B 0
22. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
21.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
151.
21.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky B 0
wo
23. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
27.3.2020 19:00 (Pia)
158.
27.3.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Červeník 0
24. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
4.4.2020 18:00 (Sob)
166.
4.4.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky B 0
25. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
10.4.2020 19:00 (Pia)
171.
10.4.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Bučany A 0
26. kolo
týždeň 17/2020
25.4.2020 18:00 (Sob)
181.
25.4.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky B 0