BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
21.9.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
7.
21.9.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč B 9
wo
9 Suchá B
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
27.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
8.
27.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Nižná 8
wo
10 Suchá B
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
2.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
21.
2.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá B 11
wo
7 Červeník
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
8.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Turoň
23.
8.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Trebatice B 8
wo
10 Suchá B
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
34.
16.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá B 6
wo
12 Bučany A
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
25.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
38.
25.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Trakovice B 10
wo
8 Suchá B
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
6.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
47.
6.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá B 12
wo
6 Buková B
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Predbežný Skypala
53.
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Chtelnica B 8
wo
10 Suchá B
Predbežný Skypala
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
20.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
60.
20.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá B 0
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
30.11.2019 17:00 (Sob)
68.
30.11.2019 17:00 (Sob)
Voderady A 0
wo
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
4.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
73.
4.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá B 0
12. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
13.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
83.
13.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Kočín - Lančár 0
wo
13. kolo
týždeň 37/2019
11.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
86.
11.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá B 8
wo
10 Šintava B
Konečný Turoň
14. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
8.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
98.
8.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá B 0
15. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
15.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
99.
15.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá B 0
16. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
24.1.2020 19:00 (Pia)
112.
24.1.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Červeník 0
wo
17. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
5.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
114.
5.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá B 0
18. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
14.2.2020 19:00 (Pia)
125.
14.2.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Bučany A 0
wo
19. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
129.
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá B 0
20. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
138.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Buková B 0
wo
21. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
11.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
144.
11.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá B 0
22. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
21.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
151.
21.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky B 0
wo
23. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
25.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
159.
25.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá B 0
24. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
164.
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice D 0
wo
25. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
8.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
174.
8.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá B 0
26. kolo
týždeň 17/2020
24.4.2020 18:30 (Pia)
177.
24.4.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Šintava B 0
wo