BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
21.9.2019 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
3.
21.9.2019 17:00 (Sob)
Voderady A 13
wo
5 Trakovice B
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
27.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
12.
27.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Trakovice B 8
wo
10 Jaslovské Bohunice D
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
4.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
18.
4.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Kočín - Lančár 11
wo
7 Trakovice B
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
11.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
25.
11.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Trakovice B 9
wo
9 Šintava B
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
19.10.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
33.
19.10.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč B 11
wo
7 Trakovice B
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
25.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
38.
25.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Trakovice B 10
wo
8 Suchá B
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
8.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
48.
8.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Trakovice B 7
wo
11 Červeník
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
15.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
51.
15.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Trakovice B 17
wo
1 Trebatice B
Konečný Hulík
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
22.11.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
63.
22.11.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Bučany A 15
wo
3 Trakovice B
Konečný Hulík
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
27.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
64.
27.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Nižná 11
wo
7 Trakovice B
Konečný Hulík
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
77.
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Trakovice B 5
wo
13 Buková B
Konečný Hulík
12. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
79.
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Chtelnica B 12
wo
6 Trakovice B
Konečný Hulík
13. kolo
týždeň 37/2019
13.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
90.
13.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Trakovice B 4
wo
14 Bojničky B
Konečný Turoň
14. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
10.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
94.
10.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Trakovice B 13
wo
5 Voderady A
Konečný Hulík
15. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
17.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
103.
17.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice D 13
wo
5 Trakovice B
Konečný Hulík
16. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
24.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
109.
24.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Trakovice B 7
wo
11 Kočín - Lančár
Konečný Hulík
17. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
7.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
116.
7.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Šintava B 10
wo
8 Trakovice B
Konečný Hulík
18. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
14.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
124.
14.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Trakovice B 9
wo
9 Zeleneč B
Konečný Hulík
19. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
129.
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá B 0
20. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
6.3.2020 19:00 (Pia)
139.
6.3.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Červeník 0
21. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
142.
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Trebatice B 0
22. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
20.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
154.
20.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Trakovice B 0
23. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
27.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
155.
27.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Trakovice B 0
24. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
168.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Buková B 0
25. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
10.4.2020 18:30 (Pia)
170.
10.4.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Trakovice B 0
26. kolo
týždeň 17/2020
25.4.2020 18:00 (Sob)
181.
25.4.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky B 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk