BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
20.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
6.
20.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Šintava B 9
wo
9 Červeník
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
24.9.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Turoň
10.
24.9.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Trebatice B 7
wo
11 Šintava B
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
4.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
19.
4.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Šintava B 7
wo
11 Bučany A
Konečný Hulík
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
11.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
25.
11.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Trakovice B 9
wo
9 Šintava B
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
18.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
32.
18.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Šintava B 9
wo
9 Buková B
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
40.
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Chtelnica B 5
wo
13 Šintava B
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
8.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
45.
8.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Šintava B 11
wo
7 Bojničky B
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
16.11.2019 17:00 (Sob)
Predbežný Vöröš
55.
16.11.2019 17:00 (Sob)
Voderady A 13
wo
5 Šintava B
Predbežný Vöröš
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
58.
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Šintava B 0
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
29.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
70.
29.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Kočín - Lančár 0
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
71.
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Šintava B 0
12. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
13.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
84.
13.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Šintava B 0
13. kolo
týždeň 37/2019
11.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
86.
11.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá B 8
wo
10 Šintava B
Konečný Turoň
14. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
10.1.2020 19:00 (Pia)
97.
10.1.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Červeník 0
15. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
17.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
101.
17.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Šintava B 0
16. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
24.1.2020 19:00 (Pia)
110.
24.1.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Bučany A 0
17. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
7.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
116.
7.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Šintava B 0
18. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
123.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Buková B 0
19. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
131.
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Šintava B 0
20. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
7.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
136.
7.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky B 0
21. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
13.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
146.
13.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Šintava B 0
22. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
20.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
149.
20.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice D 0
23. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
27.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
161.
27.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Šintava B 0
24. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
162.
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Nižná 0
25. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
11.4.2020 15:00 (Sob)
175.
11.4.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč B 0
26. kolo
týždeň 17/2020
24.4.2020 18:30 (Pia)
177.
24.4.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Šintava B 0
wo