BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
21.9.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
7.
21.9.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč B 9
wo
9 Suchá B
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
27.9.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
9.
27.9.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Červeník 7
wo
11 Zeleneč B
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
5.10.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
20.
5.10.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč B 14
wo
4 Trebatice B
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
11.10.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
24.
11.10.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Bučany A 12
wo
6 Zeleneč B
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
19.10.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
33.
19.10.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč B 11
wo
7 Trakovice B
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
39.
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Buková B 8
wo
10 Zeleneč B
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
9.11.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
46.
9.11.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč B 6
wo
12 Chtelnica B
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
16.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
54.
16.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky B 2
wo
16 Zeleneč B
Konečný Hulík
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
23.11.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
59.
23.11.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč B 12
wo
6 Voderady A
Konečný Hulík
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
29.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
69.
29.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice D 13
wo
5 Zeleneč B
Konečný Hulík
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
7.12.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
72.
7.12.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč B 15
wo
3 Kočín - Lančár
Konečný Hulík
12. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
11.12.2019 19:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
84.
11.12.2019 19:00 (Str)
Šintava B 10
wo
8 Zeleneč B
Konečný Hulík
13. kolo
týždeň 37/2019
14.9.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
85.
14.9.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč B 8
wo
10 Nižná
Konečný Turoň
14. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
8.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
98.
8.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá B 10
wo
8 Zeleneč B
Konečný Hulík
15. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
18.1.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
100.
18.1.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč B 12
wo
6 Červeník
Konečný Hulík
16. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
111.
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Trebatice B 2
wo
16 Zeleneč B
Konečný Hulík
17. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
8.2.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
115.
8.2.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč B 15
wo
3 Bučany A
Konečný Hulík
18. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
14.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
124.
14.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Trakovice B 9
wo
9 Zeleneč B
Konečný Hulík
19. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
29.2.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
130.
29.2.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč B 9
wo
9 Buková B
Konečný Hulík
20. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
137.
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Chtelnica B 12
wo
6 Zeleneč B
Konečný Hulík
21. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
14.3.2020 15:00 (Sob)
145.
14.3.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč B 0
22. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
21.3.2020 17:00 (Sob)
150.
21.3.2020 17:00 (Sob)
Voderady A 0
23. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
28.3.2020 15:00 (Sob)
160.
28.3.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč B 0
24. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
3.4.2020 18:30 (Pia)
163.
3.4.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Kočín - Lančár 0
25. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
11.4.2020 15:00 (Sob)
175.
11.4.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč B 0
26. kolo
týždeň 17/2020
24.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
176.
24.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Nižná 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk