BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
19.9.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
1.
19.9.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Chtelnica B 5
wo
13 Nižná
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
26.9.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
14.
26.9.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Chtelnica B 3
wo
15 Bojničky B
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
5.10.2019 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
16.
5.10.2019 17:00 (Sob)
Voderady A 12
wo
6 Chtelnica B
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
27.
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Chtelnica B 3
wo
15 Jaslovské Bohunice D
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
18.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
31.
18.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Kočín - Lančár 14
wo
4 Chtelnica B
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
40.
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Chtelnica B 5
wo
13 Šintava B
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
9.11.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
46.
9.11.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč B 6
wo
12 Chtelnica B
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
53.
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Chtelnica B 8
wo
10 Suchá B
Konečný Hulík
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
22.11.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
61.
22.11.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Červeník 18
wo
0 Chtelnica B
Konečný Hulík
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
28.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
66.
28.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Chtelnica B 14
wo
4 Trebatice B
Konečný Hulík
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
5.12.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
76.
5.12.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Chtelnica B 10
wo
8 Bučany A
Konečný Hulík
12. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
79.
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Chtelnica B 12
wo
6 Trakovice B
Konečný Hulík
13. kolo
týždeň 37/2019
9.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Turoň
91.
9.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Buková B 11
wo
7 Chtelnica B
Konečný Turoň
14. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
10.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
92.
10.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Nižná 15
wo
3 Chtelnica B
Konečný Hulík
15. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
18.1.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
105.
18.1.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky B 10
wo
8 Chtelnica B
Konečný Hulík
16. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
107.
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Chtelnica B 13
wo
5 Voderady A
Konečný Hulík
17. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
28.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
118.
28.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Jaslovské Bohunice D 12
wo
6 Chtelnica B
Konečný Hulík
18. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
122.
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Chtelnica B 15
wo
3 Kočín - Lančár
Konečný Hulík
19. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
131.
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Šintava B 0
20. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
137.
5.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Chtelnica B 0
21. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
11.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
144.
11.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá B 0
22. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
19.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
152.
19.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Chtelnica B 0
23. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
157.
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Trebatice B 0
24. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
3.4.2020 19:00 (Pia)
167.
3.4.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Bučany A 0
25. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
10.4.2020 18:30 (Pia)
170.
10.4.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Trakovice B 0
26. kolo
týždeň 17/2020
23.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
182.
23.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Chtelnica B 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk