BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
21.9.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
2.
21.9.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky B 7
wo
11 Buková B
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
23.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Turoň
13.
23.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Buková B 13
wo
5 Voderady A
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
4.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
17.
4.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice D 14
wo
4 Buková B
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Turoň
26.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Buková B 9
wo
9 Kočín - Lančár
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
18.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
32.
18.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Šintava B 9
wo
9 Buková B
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
39.
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Buková B 8
wo
10 Zeleneč B
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
6.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
47.
6.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá B 12
wo
6 Buková B
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
52.
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Buková B 14
wo
4 Červeník
Konečný Hulík
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
62.
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Trebatice B 4
wo
14 Buková B
Konečný Hulík
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
65.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Buková B 3
wo
15 Bučany A
Konečný Hulík
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
77.
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Trakovice B 5
wo
13 Buková B
Konečný Hulík
12. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
13.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
78.
13.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Nižná 7
wo
11 Buková B
Konečný Hulík
13. kolo
týždeň 37/2019
9.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Turoň
91.
9.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Buková B 11
wo
7 Chtelnica B
Konečný Turoň
14. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
6.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
93.
6.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Buková B 10
wo
8 Bojničky B
Konečný Hulík
15. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
18.1.2020 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
104.
18.1.2020 17:00 (Sob)
Voderady A 6
wo
12 Buková B
Konečný Hulík
16. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
108.
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Buková B 4
wo
14 Jaslovské Bohunice D
Konečný Hulík
17. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
7.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
117.
7.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Kočín - Lančár 9
wo
9 Buková B
Konečný Hulík
18. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
123.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Buková B 10
wo
8 Šintava B
Konečný Hulík
19. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
29.2.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
130.
29.2.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč B 9
wo
9 Buková B
Konečný Hulík
20. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
138.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Buková B 12
wo
6 Suchá B
Konečný Hulík
21. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
13.3.2020 19:00 (Pia)
143.
13.3.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Červeník 0
22. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
153.
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Buková B 0
23. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
27.3.2020 19:00 (Pia)
156.
27.3.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Bučany A 0
24. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
168.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Buková B 0
25. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
6.4.2020 18:30 (Pon)
169.
6.4.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Buková B 0
26. kolo
týždeň 17/2020
23.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
182.
23.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Chtelnica B 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk