BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
20.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
4.
20.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice D 9
wo
9 Bučany A
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
27.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
12.
27.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Trakovice B 8
wo
10 Jaslovské Bohunice D
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
4.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
17.
4.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice D 14
wo
4 Buková B
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
27.
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Chtelnica B 3
wo
15 Jaslovské Bohunice D
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
18.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
30.
18.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice D 11
wo
7 Bojničky B
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
26.10.2019 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
42.
26.10.2019 17:00 (Sob)
Voderady A 8
wo
10 Jaslovské Bohunice D
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
8.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
43.
8.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice D 10
wo
8 Nižná
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Predbežný Gajdoš
56.
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Jaslovské Bohunice D 11
wo
7 Kočín - Lančár
Predbežný Gajdoš
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
58.
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Šintava B 0
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
29.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
69.
29.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice D 0
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
4.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
73.
4.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá B 0
12. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
13.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
82.
13.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice D 0
13. kolo
týždeň 37/2019
10.9.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Turoň
88.
10.9.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Trebatice B 1
wo
17 Jaslovské Bohunice D
Konečný Turoň
14. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
10.1.2020 19:00 (Pia)
95.
10.1.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Bučany A 0
15. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
17.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
103.
17.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice D 0
16. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
108.
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Buková B 0
17. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
7.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
118.
7.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice D 0
18. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
15.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
121.
15.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky B 0
19. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
28.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
133.
28.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice D 0
20. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
6.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
134.
6.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Nižná 0
21. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
13.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
147.
13.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Kočín - Lančár 0
22. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
20.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
149.
20.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice D 0
23. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
28.3.2020 15:00 (Sob)
160.
28.3.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč B 0
24. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
164.
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice D 0
wo
25. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
10.4.2020 19:00 (Pia)
173.
10.4.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Červeník 0
26. kolo
týždeň 17/2020
24.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
179.
24.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice D 0