BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
19.9.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
1.
19.9.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Chtelnica B 5
wo
13 Nižná
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
27.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
8.
27.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Nižná 8
wo
10 Suchá B
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
5.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
15.
5.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky B 6
wo
12 Nižná
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
11.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
22.
11.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Nižná 14
wo
4 Červeník
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
19.10.2019 17:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
29.
19.10.2019 17:00 (Sob)
Voderady A 8
wo
10 Nižná
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
25.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
36.
25.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Nižná 12
wo
6 Trebatice B
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
8.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
43.
8.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice D 10
wo
8 Nižná
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
15.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
50.
15.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Nižná 7
wo
11 Bučany A
Konečný Hulík
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
57.
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Kočín - Lančár 10
wo
8 Nižná
Konečný Hulík
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
27.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
64.
27.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Nižná 11
wo
7 Trakovice B
Konečný Hulík
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
71.
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Šintava B 15
wo
3 Nižná
Konečný Hulík
12. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
13.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
78.
13.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Nižná 7
wo
11 Buková B
Konečný Hulík
13. kolo
týždeň 37/2019
14.9.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
85.
14.9.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč B 8
wo
10 Nižná
Konečný Turoň
14. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
10.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
92.
10.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Nižná 15
wo
3 Chtelnica B
Konečný Hulík
15. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
15.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
99.
15.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá B 11
wo
7 Nižná
Konečný Hulík
16. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
24.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
106.
24.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Nižná 9
wo
9 Bojničky B
Konečný Hulík
17. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
7.2.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
113.
7.2.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Červeník 12
wo
6 Nižná
Konečný Hulík
18. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
120.
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Nižná 9
wo
9 Voderady A
Konečný Hulík
19. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
127.
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Trebatice B 2
wo
16 Nižná
Konečný Hulík
20. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
6.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
134.
6.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Nižná 8
wo
10 Jaslovské Bohunice D
Konečný Hulík
21. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
13.3.2020 19:00 (Pia)
141.
13.3.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Bučany A 0
22. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
20.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
148.
20.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Nižná 0
23. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
27.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
155.
27.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Trakovice B 0
24. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
162.
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Nižná 0
25. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
6.4.2020 18:30 (Pon)
169.
6.4.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Buková B 0
26. kolo
týždeň 17/2020
24.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
176.
24.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Nižná 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk