BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
21.9.2019 18:00 (Sob)
3.
21.9.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo B 0
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
28.9.2019 17:30 (Sob)
13.
28.9.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč C 0
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
5.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
16.
5.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo B 0
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
12.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
28.
12.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky C 0
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
19.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
29.
19.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo B 0
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
26.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
42.
26.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo B 0
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
9.11.2019 10:00 (Sob)
44.
9.11.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Ostrov 0
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
16.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
55.
16.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo B 0
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
19.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
59.
19.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 0
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
30.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
68.
30.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo B 0
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
4.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
74.
4.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany E 0
12. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
14.12.2019 18:00 (Sob)
81.
14.12.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo B 0
13. kolo
týždeň 37/2019
12.9.2019 17:30 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
89.
12.9.2019 17:30 (Štv)
Sokolovce 6
12 Sasinkovo B
Konečný Turoň
14. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
10.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
94.
10.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
KST Hlohovec B 0
15. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
18.1.2020 18:00 (Sob)
104.
18.1.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo B 0
16. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
21.1.2020 19:00 (Uto)
107.
21.1.2020 19:00 (Uto)
Bučany B 0
17. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
8.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
119.
8.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo B 0
18. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
15.2.2020 15:00 (Sob)
120.
15.2.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč D 0
19. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
29.2.2020 13:00 (Sob)
133.
29.2.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Jaslovské Bohunice E 0
20. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
7.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
135.
7.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo B 0
21. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
12.3.2020 19:00 (Štv)
146.
12.3.2020 19:00 (Štv)
Siladice 0
22. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
21.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
150.
21.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo B 0
23. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
23.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
159.
23.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Dobrá Voda C 0
24. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
4.4.2020 18:00 (Sob)
165.
4.4.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo B 0
25. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
11.4.2020 10:00 (Sob)
172.
11.4.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Piešťany - Moravany F 0
26. kolo
týždeň 17/2020
25.4.2020 18:00 (Sob)
180.
25.4.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo B 0