BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
17.9.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Turoň
7.
17.9.2019 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 8
wo
10 Dobrá Voda C
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
28.9.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
8.
28.9.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč D 9
wo
9 Dobrá Voda C
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Turoň
21.
30.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Dobrá Voda C 9
wo
9 Piešťany - Moravany E
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
12.10.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
23.
12.10.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Piešťany - Moravany F 9
wo
9 Dobrá Voda C
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
14.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Turoň
34.
14.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Dobrá Voda C 7
wo
11 Sokolovce
Konečný Turoň
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
25.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
38.
25.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
KST Hlohovec B 12
wo
6 Dobrá Voda C
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
47.
4.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Dobrá Voda C 5
wo
13 Zeleneč C
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
12.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
53.
12.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Bučany B 14
wo
4 Dobrá Voda C
Konečný Hulík
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
18.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
60.
18.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Dobrá Voda C 11
wo
7 Bojničky C
Konečný Hulík
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
30.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
68.
30.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo B 14
wo
4 Dobrá Voda C
Konečný Hulík
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
2.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
73.
2.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Dobrá Voda C 10
wo
8 Jaslovské Bohunice E
Konečný Hulík
12. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
14.12.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Predbežný Brenessel
83.
14.12.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Ostrov 13
wo
5 Dobrá Voda C
Predbežný Brenessel
13. kolo
týždeň 37/2019
9.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Turoň
86.
9.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Dobrá Voda C 9
wo
9 Siladice
Konečný Turoň
14. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
6.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
98.
6.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Dobrá Voda C 0
15. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
13.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
99.
13.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Dobrá Voda C 0
16. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
22.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
112.
22.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany E 0
17. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
3.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
114.
3.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Dobrá Voda C 0
18. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
13.2.2020 17:30 (Štv)
125.
13.2.2020 17:30 (Štv)
Sokolovce 0
19. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
24.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
129.
24.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Dobrá Voda C 0
20. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
7.3.2020 17:30 (Sob)
138.
7.3.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč C 0
21. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
9.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
144.
9.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Dobrá Voda C 0
22. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
21.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
151.
21.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky C 0
23. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
23.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
159.
23.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Dobrá Voda C 0
24. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
4.4.2020 13:00 (Sob)
164.
4.4.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Jaslovské Bohunice E 0
25. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
6.4.2020 18:00 (Pon)
174.
6.4.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Dobrá Voda C 0
wo
26. kolo
týždeň 17/2020
23.4.2020 19:00 (Štv)
177.
23.4.2020 19:00 (Štv)
Siladice 0