BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
21.9.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
2.
21.9.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky C 2
wo
16 Zeleneč C
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
28.9.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
13.
28.9.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč C 2
wo
16 Sasinkovo B
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
5.10.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
17.
5.10.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Jaslovské Bohunice E 6
wo
12 Zeleneč C
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
12.10.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
26.
12.10.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč C 5
wo
13 Ostrov
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
17.10.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
32.
17.10.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Siladice 1
wo
17 Zeleneč C
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
26.10.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
39.
26.10.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč C 11
wo
7 PARA Hlohovec D
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
47.
4.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Dobrá Voda C 5
wo
13 Zeleneč C
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
16.11.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
52.
16.11.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč C 9
wo
9 Piešťany - Moravany E
Konečný Hulík
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
23.11.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
62.
23.11.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Piešťany - Moravany F 5
wo
13 Zeleneč C
Konečný Hulík
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
30.11.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
65.
30.11.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč C 8
wo
10 Sokolovce
Konečný Hulík
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
6.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
77.
6.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
KST Hlohovec B 11
wo
7 Zeleneč C
Konečný Hulík
12. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
14.12.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
78.
14.12.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč D 3
wo
15 Zeleneč C
Konečný Turoň
13. kolo
týždeň 37/2019
14.9.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
91.
14.9.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč C 9
wo
9 Bučany B
Konečný Turoň
14. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
11.1.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
93.
11.1.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč C 15
wo
3 Bojničky C
Konečný Hulík
15. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
104.
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Sasinkovo B 7
wo
11 Zeleneč C
Konečný Hulík
16. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
25.1.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
108.
25.1.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč C 15
wo
3 Jaslovské Bohunice E
Konečný Hulík
17. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
8.2.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
117.
8.2.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Ostrov 7
wo
11 Zeleneč C
Konečný Hulík
18. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
15.2.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
123.
15.2.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč C 15
wo
3 Siladice
Konečný Hulík
19. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
25.2.2020 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
130.
25.2.2020 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 3
wo
15 Zeleneč C
Konečný Hulík
20. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
7.3.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
138.
7.3.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč C 10
wo
8 Dobrá Voda C
Konečný Hulík
21. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
11.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
143.
11.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany E 0
22. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
21.3.2020 17:30 (Sob)
153.
21.3.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč C 0
23. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
26.3.2020 17:30 (Štv)
156.
26.3.2020 17:30 (Štv)
Sokolovce 0
24. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
4.4.2020 17:30 (Sob)
168.
4.4.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč C 0
25. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
11.4.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
169.
11.4.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč C 16
wo
2 Zeleneč D
Konečný Turoň
26. kolo
týždeň 17/2020
21.4.2020 19:00 (Uto)
182.
21.4.2020 19:00 (Uto)
Bučany B 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk