BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
21.9.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
4.
21.9.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Jaslovské Bohunice E 6
wo
12 Sokolovce
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
26.9.2019 17:30 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
11.
26.9.2019 17:30 (Štv)
Sokolovce 8
wo
10 Ostrov
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
3.10.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
19.
3.10.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Siladice 4
wo
14 Sokolovce
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 17:30 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
24.
10.10.2019 17:30 (Štv)
Sokolovce 8
wo
10 PARA Hlohovec D
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
14.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Turoň
34.
14.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Dobrá Voda C 7
wo
11 Sokolovce
Konečný Turoň
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 17:30 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
37.
24.10.2019 17:30 (Štv)
Sokolovce 7
wo
11 Piešťany - Moravany E
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
9.11.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
49.
9.11.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Piešťany - Moravany F 3
wo
15 Sokolovce
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
16.11.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Predbežný Horváth
50.
16.11.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč D 2
wo
16 Sokolovce
Predbežný Horváth
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
21.11.2019 17:30 (Štv)
63.
21.11.2019 17:30 (Štv)
Sokolovce 0
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
30.11.2019 17:30 (Sob)
65.
30.11.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč C 0
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
5.12.2019 17:30 (Štv)
76.
5.12.2019 17:30 (Štv)
Sokolovce 0
12. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
14.12.2019 18:00 (Sob)
80.
14.12.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky C 0
13. kolo
týždeň 37/2019
12.9.2019 17:30 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
89.
12.9.2019 17:30 (Štv)
Sokolovce 6
wo
12 Sasinkovo B
Konečný Turoň
14. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
9.1.2020 17:30 (Štv)
95.
9.1.2020 17:30 (Štv)
Sokolovce 0
15. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
18.1.2020 10:00 (Sob)
102.
18.1.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Ostrov 0
16. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
23.1.2020 17:30 (Štv)
110.
23.1.2020 17:30 (Štv)
Sokolovce 0
wo
17. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
4.2.2020 19:00 (Uto)
115.
4.2.2020 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 0
18. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
13.2.2020 17:30 (Štv)
125.
13.2.2020 17:30 (Štv)
Sokolovce 0
19. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
128.
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany E 0
20. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 17:30 (Štv)
140.
5.3.2020 17:30 (Štv)
Sokolovce 0
21. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
12.3.2020 17:30 (Štv)
141.
12.3.2020 17:30 (Štv)
Sokolovce 0
22. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
20.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
154.
20.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
KST Hlohovec B 0
23. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
26.3.2020 17:30 (Štv)
156.
26.3.2020 17:30 (Štv)
Sokolovce 0
24. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
31.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
167.
31.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
Bučany B 0
25. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
9.4.2020 17:30 (Štv)
171.
9.4.2020 17:30 (Štv)
Sokolovce 0
26. kolo
týždeň 17/2020
25.4.2020 18:00 (Sob)
180.
25.4.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo B 0