BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
19.9.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
6.
19.9.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Siladice 6
wo
12 Piešťany - Moravany E
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
28.9.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
10.
28.9.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Piešťany - Moravany F 11
wo
7 Siladice
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
3.10.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
19.
3.10.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Siladice 4
wo
14 Sokolovce
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
11.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
25.
11.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
KST Hlohovec B 15
wo
3 Siladice
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
17.10.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
32.
17.10.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Siladice 1
wo
17 Zeleneč C
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
22.10.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
40.
22.10.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Bučany B 10
wo
8 Siladice
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
7.11.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
45.
7.11.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Siladice 6
wo
12 Bojničky C
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
55.
14.11.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Sasinkovo B 13
wo
5 Siladice
Konečný Hulík
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
21.11.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
58.
21.11.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Siladice 7
wo
11 Jaslovské Bohunice E
Konečný Hulík
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
30.11.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
70.
30.11.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Ostrov 12
wo
6 Siladice
Konečný Hulík
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
5.12.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
71.
5.12.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Siladice 7
wo
11 Zeleneč D
Konečný Hulík
12. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
12.12.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
84.
12.12.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Siladice 8
wo
10 PARA Hlohovec D
Konečný Hulík
13. kolo
týždeň 37/2019
9.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Turoň
86.
9.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Dobrá Voda C 9
wo
9 Siladice
Konečný Turoň
14. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
8.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
97.
8.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany E 13
wo
5 Siladice
Konečný Hulík
15. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
16.1.2020 19:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
101.
16.1.2020 19:00 (Štv)
Siladice 9
wo
9 Piešťany - Moravany F
Konečný Hulík
16. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
23.1.2020 17:30 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
110.
23.1.2020 17:30 (Štv)
Sokolovce 14
wo
4 Siladice
Konečný Hulík
17. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
6.2.2020 19:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
116.
6.2.2020 19:00 (Štv)
Siladice 8
wo
10 KST Hlohovec B
Konečný Hulík
18. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
15.2.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
123.
15.2.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč C 15
wo
3 Siladice
Konečný Hulík
19. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
27.2.2020 19:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
131.
27.2.2020 19:00 (Štv)
Siladice 7
wo
11 Bučany B
Konečný Hulík
20. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
7.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
136.
7.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky C 10
wo
8 Siladice
Konečný Hulík
21. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
12.3.2020 19:00 (Štv)
146.
12.3.2020 19:00 (Štv)
Siladice 0
22. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
21.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
149.
21.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Jaslovské Bohunice E 0
wo
23. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
26.3.2020 19:00 (Štv)
161.
26.3.2020 19:00 (Štv)
Siladice 0
wo
24. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
4.4.2020 15:00 (Sob)
162.
4.4.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč D 0
wo
25. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
7.4.2020 19:00 (Uto)
175.
7.4.2020 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 0
wo
26. kolo
týždeň 17/2020
23.4.2020 19:00 (Štv)
177.
23.4.2020 19:00 (Štv)
Siladice 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk