BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
17.9.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Turoň
1.
17.9.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Bučany B 8
wo
10 Zeleneč D
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
24.9.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Turoň
14.
24.9.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Bučany B 7
wo
11 Bojničky C
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
5.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
16.
5.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo B 14
wo
4 Bučany B
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
8.10.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Turoň
27.
8.10.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Bučany B 9
wo
9 Jaslovské Bohunice E
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
19.10.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
31.
19.10.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Ostrov 17
wo
1 Bučany B
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
22.10.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
40.
22.10.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Bučany B 10
wo
8 Siladice
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
5.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
46.
5.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 8
wo
10 Bučany B
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
12.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
53.
12.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Bučany B 14
wo
4 Dobrá Voda C
Konečný Hulík
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
20.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
61.
20.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany E 16
wo
2 Bučany B
Konečný Hulík
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
26.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
66.
26.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Bučany B 11
wo
7 Piešťany - Moravany F
Konečný Hulík
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
3.12.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
76.
3.12.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Sokolovce 6
wo
12 Bučany B
Konečný Hulík
12. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
10.12.2019 19:00 (Uto)
79.
10.12.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Bučany B 0
13. kolo
týždeň 37/2019
14.9.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
91.
14.9.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč C 9
wo
9 Bučany B
Konečný Turoň
14. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
11.1.2020 15:00 (Sob)
92.
11.1.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč D 0
15. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
18.1.2020 18:00 (Sob)
105.
18.1.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky C 0
16. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
21.1.2020 19:00 (Uto)
107.
21.1.2020 19:00 (Uto)
Bučany B 0
17. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
8.2.2020 13:00 (Sob)
118.
8.2.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Jaslovské Bohunice E 0
18. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
11.2.2020 19:00 (Uto)
122.
11.2.2020 19:00 (Uto)
Bučany B 0
wo
19. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
27.2.2020 19:00 (Štv)
131.
27.2.2020 19:00 (Štv)
Siladice 0
20. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
3.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
137.
3.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
Bučany B 0
21. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
9.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
144.
9.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Dobrá Voda C 0
22. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
17.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
152.
17.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
Bučany B 0
23. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
28.3.2020 10:00 (Sob)
157.
28.3.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Piešťany - Moravany F 0
24. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
31.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
167.
31.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
Bučany B 0
25. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
10.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
170.
10.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
KST Hlohovec B 0
26. kolo
týždeň 17/2020
21.4.2020 19:00 (Uto)
182.
21.4.2020 19:00 (Uto)
Bučany B 0