BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
21.9.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
5.
21.9.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Ostrov 15
wo
3 Piešťany - Moravany F
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
26.9.2019 17:30 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
11.
26.9.2019 17:30 (Štv)
Sokolovce 8
wo
10 Ostrov
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
5.10.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
18.
5.10.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Ostrov 11
wo
7 KST Hlohovec B
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
12.10.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
26.
12.10.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč C 5
wo
13 Ostrov
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
19.10.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
31.
19.10.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Ostrov 17
wo
1 Bučany B
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
26.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
41.
26.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky C 5
wo
13 Ostrov
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
9.11.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
44.
9.11.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Ostrov 9
wo
9 Sasinkovo B
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
16.11.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
56.
16.11.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Jaslovské Bohunice E 4
wo
14 Ostrov
Konečný Hulík
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
23.11.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
57.
23.11.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Ostrov 15
wo
3 Zeleneč D
Konečný Hulík
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
30.11.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
70.
30.11.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Ostrov 12
wo
6 Siladice
Konečný Hulík
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
3.12.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
72.
3.12.2019 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 7
wo
11 Ostrov
Konečný Hulík
12. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
14.12.2019 10:00 (Sob)
83.
14.12.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Ostrov 0
13. kolo
týždeň 37/2019
11.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
87.
11.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany E 6
wo
12 Ostrov
Konečný Turoň
14. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
11.1.2020 10:00 (Sob)
96.
11.1.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Piešťany - Moravany F 0
wo
15. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
18.1.2020 10:00 (Sob)
102.
18.1.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Ostrov 0
16. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
24.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
109.
24.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
KST Hlohovec B 0
wo
17. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
8.2.2020 10:00 (Sob)
117.
8.2.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Ostrov 0
18. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
11.2.2020 19:00 (Uto)
122.
11.2.2020 19:00 (Uto)
Bučany B 0
wo
19. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
29.2.2020 10:00 (Sob)
132.
29.2.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Ostrov 0
20. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
7.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
135.
7.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo B 0
wo
21. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
14.3.2020 10:00 (Sob)
147.
14.3.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Ostrov 0
22. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
21.3.2020 15:00 (Sob)
148.
21.3.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč D 0
wo
23. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
26.3.2020 19:00 (Štv)
161.
26.3.2020 19:00 (Štv)
Siladice 0
wo
24. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
4.4.2020 10:00 (Sob)
163.
4.4.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Ostrov 0
25. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
6.4.2020 18:00 (Pon)
174.
6.4.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Dobrá Voda C 0
wo
26. kolo
týždeň 17/2020
25.4.2020 10:00 (Sob)
178.
25.4.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Ostrov 0