BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
21.9.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
4.
21.9.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Jaslovské Bohunice E 6
12 Sokolovce
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
27.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
12.
27.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
KST Hlohovec B 12
6 Jaslovské Bohunice E
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
5.10.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
17.
5.10.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Jaslovské Bohunice E 6
12 Zeleneč C
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
8.10.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Turoň
27.
8.10.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Bučany B 9
9 Jaslovské Bohunice E
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
19.10.2019 13:00 (Sob)
30.
19.10.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Jaslovské Bohunice E 0
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
26.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
42.
26.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo B 0
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
9.11.2019 13:00 (Sob)
43.
9.11.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Jaslovské Bohunice E 0
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
16.11.2019 13:00 (Sob)
56.
16.11.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Jaslovské Bohunice E 0
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
21.11.2019 19:00 (Štv)
58.
21.11.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Siladice 0
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
30.11.2019 13:00 (Sob)
69.
30.11.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Jaslovské Bohunice E 0
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
2.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
73.
2.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Dobrá Voda C 0
12. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
14.12.2019 13:00 (Sob)
82.
14.12.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Jaslovské Bohunice E 0
13. kolo
týždeň 37/2019
14.9.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
88.
14.9.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Piešťany - Moravany F 3
15 Jaslovské Bohunice E
Konečný Turoň
14. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
9.1.2020 17:30 (Štv)
95.
9.1.2020 17:30 (Štv)
Sokolovce 0
15. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
18.1.2020 13:00 (Sob)
103.
18.1.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Jaslovské Bohunice E 0
16. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
25.1.2020 17:30 (Sob)
108.
25.1.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč C 0
17. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
8.2.2020 13:00 (Sob)
118.
8.2.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Jaslovské Bohunice E 0
18. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
15.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
121.
15.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky C 0
19. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
29.2.2020 13:00 (Sob)
133.
29.2.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Jaslovské Bohunice E 0
20. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
7.3.2020 15:00 (Sob)
134.
7.3.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč D 0
21. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
14.3.2020 10:00 (Sob)
147.
14.3.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Ostrov 0
22. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
21.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
149.
21.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Jaslovské Bohunice E 0
23. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
24.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
160.
24.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 0
24. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
4.4.2020 13:00 (Sob)
164.
4.4.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Jaslovské Bohunice E 0
25. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
8.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
173.
8.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany E 0
26. kolo
týždeň 17/2020
25.4.2020 13:00 (Sob)
179.
25.4.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Jaslovské Bohunice E 0