BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
21.9.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
5.
21.9.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Ostrov 15
wo
3 Piešťany - Moravany F
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
28.9.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
10.
28.9.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Piešťany - Moravany F 11
wo
7 Siladice
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
1.10.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Turoň
20.
1.10.2019 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 11
wo
7 Piešťany - Moravany F
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
12.10.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
23.
12.10.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Piešťany - Moravany F 9
wo
9 Dobrá Voda C
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
35.
16.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany E 14
wo
4 Piešťany - Moravany F
Konečný Turoň
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
26.10.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
36.
26.10.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč D 13
wo
5 Piešťany - Moravany F
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
9.11.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
49.
9.11.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Piešťany - Moravany F 3
wo
15 Sokolovce
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
15.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
51.
15.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
KST Hlohovec B 13
wo
5 Piešťany - Moravany F
Konečný Hulík
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
23.11.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
62.
23.11.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Piešťany - Moravany F 5
wo
13 Zeleneč C
Konečný Hulík
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
26.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
66.
26.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Bučany B 11
wo
7 Piešťany - Moravany F
Konečný Hulík
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
7.12.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
75.
7.12.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Piešťany - Moravany F 11
wo
7 Bojničky C
Konečný Hulík
12. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
14.12.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
81.
14.12.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo B 15
wo
3 Piešťany - Moravany F
Konečný Hulík
13. kolo
týždeň 37/2019
14.9.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
88.
14.9.2019 10:00 (Sob)
Piešťany - Moravany F 3
wo
15 Jaslovské Bohunice E
Konečný Turoň
14. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
11.1.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
96.
11.1.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Piešťany - Moravany F 2
wo
16 Ostrov
Konečný Hulík
15. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
16.1.2020 19:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
101.
16.1.2020 19:00 (Štv)
Siladice 9
wo
9 Piešťany - Moravany F
Konečný Hulík
16. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
25.1.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
111.
25.1.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Piešťany - Moravany F 8
wo
10 PARA Hlohovec D
Konečný Hulík
17. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
3.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
114.
3.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Dobrá Voda C 11
wo
7 Piešťany - Moravany F
Konečný Hulík
18. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
15.2.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
126.
15.2.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Piešťany - Moravany F 6
wo
12 Piešťany - Moravany E
Konečný Turoň
19. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
24.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
127.
24.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Zeleneč D 5
wo
13 Piešťany - Moravany F
Konečný Hulík
20. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 17:30 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
140.
5.3.2020 17:30 (Štv)
Sokolovce 13
wo
5 Piešťany - Moravany F
Konečný Hulík
21. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
14.3.2020 10:00 (Sob)
142.
14.3.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Piešťany - Moravany F 0
22. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
21.3.2020 17:30 (Sob)
153.
21.3.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč C 0
23. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
28.3.2020 10:00 (Sob)
157.
28.3.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Piešťany - Moravany F 0
24. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
4.4.2020 18:00 (Sob)
166.
4.4.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky C 0
25. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
11.4.2020 10:00 (Sob)
172.
11.4.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Piešťany - Moravany F 0
26. kolo
týždeň 17/2020
25.4.2020 13:00 (Sob)
179.
25.4.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Jaslovské Bohunice E 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk