BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
17.9.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Turoň
7.
17.9.2019 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 8
wo
10 Dobrá Voda C
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
25.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
9.
25.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany E 9
wo
9 PARA Hlohovec D
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
1.10.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Turoň
20.
1.10.2019 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 11
wo
7 Piešťany - Moravany F
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 17:30 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
24.
10.10.2019 17:30 (Štv)
Sokolovce 8
wo
10 PARA Hlohovec D
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
15.10.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
33.
15.10.2019 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 10
wo
8 KST Hlohovec B
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
26.10.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
39.
26.10.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč C 11
wo
7 PARA Hlohovec D
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
5.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
46.
5.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 8
wo
10 Bučany B
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
16.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
54.
16.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky C 7
wo
11 PARA Hlohovec D
Konečný Hulík
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
19.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
59.
19.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 5
wo
13 Sasinkovo B
Konečný Hulík
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
30.11.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
69.
30.11.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Jaslovské Bohunice E 14
wo
4 PARA Hlohovec D
Konečný Hulík
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
3.12.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
72.
3.12.2019 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 7
wo
11 Ostrov
Konečný Hulík
12. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
12.12.2019 19:00 (Štv)
84.
12.12.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Siladice 0
13. kolo
týždeň 37/2019
10.9.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Turoň
85.
10.9.2019 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 8
wo
10 Zeleneč D
Konečný Turoň
14. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
6.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
98.
6.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Dobrá Voda C 0
15. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
14.1.2020 19:00 (Uto)
100.
14.1.2020 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 0
16. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
25.1.2020 10:00 (Sob)
111.
25.1.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Piešťany - Moravany F 0
17. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
4.2.2020 19:00 (Uto)
115.
4.2.2020 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 0
18. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
124.
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
KST Hlohovec B 0
19. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
25.2.2020 19:00 (Uto)
130.
25.2.2020 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 0
20. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
3.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
137.
3.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
Bučany B 0
21. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
10.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
145.
10.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 0
22. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
21.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
150.
21.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo B 0
23. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
24.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
160.
24.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 0
24. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
4.4.2020 10:00 (Sob)
163.
4.4.2020 10:00 (Sob)
Ostrov 0
25. kolo
týždeň 15/2020
7.4.2020 19:00 (Uto)
175.
7.4.2020 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec D 0
wo
26. kolo
týždeň 17/2020
25.4.2020 15:00 (Sob)
176.
25.4.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Zeleneč D 0