BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
5.
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 11
7 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
12.10.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
11.
12.10.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 6
12 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
17.
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 9
9 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
23.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
23.
23.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 10
8 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
28.
7.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 10
8 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
33.
14.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 8
10 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
38.
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 7
11 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
27.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
43.
27.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 6
12 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
51.
5.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 4
14 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
58.
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 9
9 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
19.12.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
64.
19.12.2018 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 10
8 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
71.
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 12
6 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
77.
16.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 10
8 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
83.
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 10
8 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
89.
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 13
5 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
94.
4.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 10
8 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
12.2.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
99.
12.2.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 16
2 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
21.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
104.
21.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 14
4 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
109.
6.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 10
8 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
117.
11.3.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 10
8 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
20.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
124.
20.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 10
8 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
130.
10.4.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 11
7 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula