BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
5.
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 11
7 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
10.
11.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 4
14 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
16.10.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
15.
16.10.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 16
2 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
20.
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 8
10 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
25.
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 18
0 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
12.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
35.
12.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 8
10 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
41.
21.11.2018 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 10
8 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
48.
29.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 17
1 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
7.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
54.
7.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Blatné B 8
10 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
14.12.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
60.
14.12.2018 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 10
8 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
65.
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 11
7 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
71.
9.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 12
6 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
76.
14.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 7
11 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
81.
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 3
15 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
86.
31.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 10
8 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
91.
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 7
11 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
14.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
101.
14.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 5
13 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
21.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
107.
21.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 12
6 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
6.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
114.
6.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 11
7 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
120.
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 13
5 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
126.
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 10
8 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
28.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
131.
28.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 9
9 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula