BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
6.
4.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 11
wo
7 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
12.
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 4
wo
14 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
17.
17.10.2018 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 9
wo
9 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
22.
25.10.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 10
wo
8 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
6.11.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
27.
6.11.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 13
wo
5 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
32.
15.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 9
wo
9 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
37.
22.11.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 9
wo
9 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
46.
26.11.2018 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 11
wo
7 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
52.
6.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 10
wo
8 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
59.
13.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 10
wo
8 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
65.
20.12.2018 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 11
wo
7 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
11.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
72.
11.1.2019 17:30 (Pia)
Sv.Jur C 12
wo
6 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
78.
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 12
wo
6 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
83.
24.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 10
wo
8 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
88.
28.1.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 13
wo
5 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
93.
7.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 6
wo
12 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
14.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
98.
14.2.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 12
wo
6 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
103.
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 11
wo
7 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
112.
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 5
wo
13 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
13.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
118.
13.3.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 10
wo
8 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
20.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
125.
20.3.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 15
wo
3 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
28.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
131.
28.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 9
wo
9 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula