BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2018
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
1.
2.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 9
9 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2018
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
12.
9.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 4
14 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2018
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
18.
16.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Galvaniho A 10
8 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2018
23.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
23.
23.10.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 10
8 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2018
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
30.
6.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 8
10 D.Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2018
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
34.
13.11.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 9
9 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2018
21.11.2018 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
42.
21.11.2018 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 9
9 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2018
27.11.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
45.
27.11.2018 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 11
7 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2018
7.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
54.
7.12.2018 18:30 (Pia)
Blatné B 8
10 Spoje Ivánka D
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2018
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
56.
12.12.2018 18:30 (Str)
Blatné B 6
12 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2018
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
66.
18.12.2018 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 12
6 Sv.Jur C
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2019
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
67.
8.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 5
13 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2019
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
78.
17.1.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 12
6 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2019
22.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
84.
22.1.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 8
10 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 5/2019
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
89.
30.1.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo B 13
5 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 6/2019
6.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
96.
6.2.2019 18:30 (Str)
D.Lužná A 5
13 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 7/2019
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
100.
11.2.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 11
7 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 8/2019
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
108.
19.2.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 5
13 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 10/2019
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
111.
5.3.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 1
17 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
20. kolo
týždeň 11/2019
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
120.
7.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje Ivánka D 13
5 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
21. kolo
týždeň 12/2019
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
122.
21.3.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 16
2 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
22. kolo
týždeň 15/2019
9.4.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
132.
9.4.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Sv.Jur C 13
5 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula